Time Zone: Eau Claire to London
Разница часовых поясов между Eau Claire и London
UTC-5
Eau Claire
CDT
UTC+1
London
GMT+1
6h
Difference
London is ahead
09:00–17:00
Best Call Time
overlap window
Нужен трансфер рядом с London?
Трансферы в аэропорт по фиксированной цене, без скрытых платежей.
Другие расчёты поездок
Исследовать по городу
Часто задаваемые вопросы
What is the time difference between Eau Claire and London?
The time difference between Eau Claire (UTC-5) and London (UTC+1) is 6 hours. London is 6h ahead Eau Claire.
What time zone is London in?
London is in the GMT+1 time zone (UTC+1).
What time zone is Eau Claire in?
Eau Claire is in the CDT time zone (UTC-5).