Time Zone: San Antonio to Kingsville
Diferença horária entre San Antonio e Kingsville
UTC-5
San Antonio
CDT
UTC-5
Kingsville
CDT
Same
Difference
Same timezone
09:00–17:00
Best Call Time
overlap window
Mais cálculos de viagem
Explorar por cidade
Perguntas frequentes
What is the time difference between San Antonio and Kingsville?
San Antonio and Kingsville are in the same time zone (CDT, UTC-5). No time adjustment needed.
What time zone is Kingsville in?
Kingsville is in the CDT time zone (UTC-5).
What time zone is San Antonio in?
San Antonio is in the CDT time zone (UTC-5).