Time Zone: San Antonio to Kingsville
فرق التوقيت بين San Antonio وKingsville
UTC-5
San Antonio
CDT
UTC-5
Kingsville
CDT
Same
Difference
Same timezone
09:00–17:00
Best Call Time
overlap window
المزيد من حسابات الرحلات
استكشف حسب المدينة
الأسئلة الشائعة
What is the time difference between San Antonio and Kingsville?
San Antonio and Kingsville are in the same time zone (CDT, UTC-5). No time adjustment needed.
What time zone is Kingsville in?
Kingsville is in the CDT time zone (UTC-5).
What time zone is San Antonio in?
San Antonio is in the CDT time zone (UTC-5).